About the Board

RICHARD ARNOLD

Richard Arnold, Chair
(Term: November 1, 2016 to October 31, 2019)

JOHN HANSEN

 John Hansen, Vice Chair
(Term: November 17, 2014 to October 31, 2017)

Copyright - Jeramie Lu Photography | www.JeramieLu.com | available for travel worldwide

Marla McDade Williams, Commissioner
(Term:  November 30, 2015 to October 28, 2018)


Kelly Krolicki

Kelly Krolicki, Commissioner
(Term: February 7, 2017 to October 31, 2018)


Richard Snyder, Commissioner
(Term: February 7, 2017 to October 31, 2019)